Pothole Request at St Mary's St, Brookline

Closed over 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Bridge rebar is visible.

request #: 15557

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Mon May 08, 2017 12:47PM

opened: Mon May 08, 2017 12:47PM

closed: Wed May 10, 2017 02:46PM

Staticmap?center=42.3490020345943,-71.1068080977952 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3490020345943,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign
  • Graffiti
  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign
  • Pothole
  • Graffiti