Graffiti Request at N42.33 E71.11

Closed about 2 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20170509_152634

River road graffiti

request #: 15563

status: Closed. repainted

offensive: no

submitted: Tue May 09, 2017 03:26PM

opened: Tue May 09, 2017 03:26PM

closed: Mon Nov 06, 2017 09:23PM

Staticmap?center=42.331927,-71.114122 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.331927,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Graffiti
  • Pothole