Abandoned Bike Request at 1415–1417 Beacon St, Brookline

Opened over 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 15574

submitted: Wed May 10, 2017 10:19AM

opened: Wed May 10, 2017 10:19AM

Staticmap?center=42.3410006845764,-71.1255314481176 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3410006845764,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Damaged Sign
  • Graffiti