Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 1592 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed 6 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Dirty around trash street front and back along summit path

request #: 15575

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Wed May 10, 2017 10:25AM

opened: Wed May 10, 2017 10:25AM

closed: Thu Mar 14, 2019 10:47AM

Staticmap?center=42.3400393499939,-71.1335564510787 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3400393499939,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk