Public Trees Request at 1592 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed almost 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Back of building along path very dirty and trees not fully cut

request #: 15577

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. These trees are not Town property.

submitted: Wed May 10, 2017 10:28AM

opened: Wed May 10, 2017 10:28AM

closed: Fri May 12, 2017 07:28AM

Staticmap?center=42.3401221720692,-71.1335059295823 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3401221720692,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair