Pothole Request at 500 Washington St, Brookline

Closed about 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 15580

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Wed May 10, 2017 12:28PM

opened: Wed May 10, 2017 12:28PM

closed: Wed May 17, 2017 06:01AM

Staticmap?center=42.3371630302093,-71.1266202573395 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3371630302093,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair