Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 44 Circuit Rd, Brookline

Closed over 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Another view of the hedge blocking the sidewalk.

request #: 15592

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the property owner, if there is an issue we will communicate with them accordingly.

submitted: Thu May 11, 2017 05:38PM

opened: Thu May 11, 2017 05:38PM

closed: Wed May 31, 2017 09:03AM

Staticmap?center=42.3272108612976,-71.1586175859637 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3272108612976,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair