Park Playground Equipment Request at 19 Kennard Road Brookline

Closed over 2 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20170512_184328

Cushion coming undone. Easy to trip on.

request #: 15599

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Fri May 12, 2017 06:44PM

opened: Fri May 12, 2017 06:44PM

closed: Thu May 18, 2017 01:19PM

Staticmap?center=42.328079,-71.12841 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.328079,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair