Abandoned Bike Request at 1417 Beacon St, Brookline

Opened over 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 15601

submitted: Sat May 13, 2017 02:07PM

opened: Sat May 13, 2017 02:07PM

Staticmap?center=42.3408891214452,-71.1254712660528 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3408891214452,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair