Park Playground Equipment Request at 42.34N 71.12W

Closed 7 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Lawrence playground: bolt missing on seesaw

request #: 15610

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sun May 14, 2017 03:35PM

opened: Sun May 14, 2017 03:35PM

closed: Thu May 18, 2017 01:19PM

Staticmap?center=42.3399633402399,-71.1145227403111 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3399633402399,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment