Park Playground Equipment Request at 111 Dudley St, Brookline

Closed over 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Brookline Reservoir sign in water

request #: 15630

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. Thank you for this observation this will be removed.

submitted: Wed May 17, 2017 06:56AM

opened: Wed May 17, 2017 06:56AM

closed: Thu May 18, 2017 01:18PM

Staticmap?center=42.3259038810783,-71.1373046365834 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3259038810783,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment