Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 148 Mason Ter, Brookline

Closed over 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

148 summit car parked on sidewalk as it often is. Please ticket.

request #: 15631

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This is a police enforcement issue.

submitted: Wed May 17, 2017 08:29AM

opened: Wed May 17, 2017 08:29AM

closed: Wed May 17, 2017 08:58AM

Staticmap?center=42.3423821898572,-71.1286342610336 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3423821898572,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair