Pothole Request at 1803 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed 4 months ago via Web Web_tiny

Two potholes in the rear of this address.

request #: 15652

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Fri May 19, 2017 11:12AM

opened: Fri May 19, 2017 11:12AM

closed: Thu Jun 08, 2017 05:47AM

Staticmap?center=42.3373041,-71.1436639 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3373041,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk