Broken Parking Meter Request at 1046 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed 26 days ago via Web Web_tiny

T 21038 - NOT REGISTER CASH AND CREDIT CARD EITHER

request #: 15653

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Fri May 19, 2017 12:02PM

opened: Fri May 19, 2017 12:02PM

closed: Wed May 31, 2017 01:27PM

Staticmap?center=42.3459446,-71.1089342 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3459446,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Pothole