Park Playground Equipment Request at 42.33N 71.12W

Closed 9 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Water fountain not working at Mary Robinson Park.

request #: 15655

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the Water Department and we have notified them of this issue.

submitted: Fri May 19, 2017 12:40PM

opened: Fri May 19, 2017 12:40PM

closed: Wed Jul 26, 2017 08:40AM

Staticmap?center=42.3257115912693,-71.12148883626 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair