Abandoned Bike Request at 1046 Beacon St, Brookline

Opened 5 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 15657

submitted: Fri May 19, 2017 02:19PM

opened: Fri May 19, 2017 02:19PM

Staticmap?center=42.3457997851468,-71.1087481957591 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3457997851468,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair