Graffiti Request at 1880 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed over 2 years ago via Web Web_tiny

Trump_is_1880_beacon

Both side of the box are offensive.

request #: 15674

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

offensive: yes

submitted: Sun May 21, 2017 05:49AM

opened: Sun May 21, 2017 05:49AM

closed: Tue Jun 06, 2017 11:50AM

Staticmap?center=42.336878,-71.1468661 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.336878,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees