Abandoned Bike Request at 42.33N 71.13W

Opened about 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

At Cypress Path

request #: 15689

submitted: Mon May 22, 2017 04:09PM

opened: Mon May 22, 2017 04:09PM

Staticmap?center=42.3322529532409,-71.1262624338932 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3322529532409,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding