Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 191 Clyde St, Brookline

Closed over 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Sidewalk obstruction

request #: 15691

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the property owner, if there is an issue we will communicate with them accordingly.

submitted: Mon May 22, 2017 06:15PM

opened: Mon May 22, 2017 06:15PM

closed: Wed May 31, 2017 09:02AM

Staticmap?center=42.3081085458792,-71.1456267256952 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3081085458792,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees