Park Playground Equipment Request at 235 Cypress St, Brookline

Closed 5 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Overflowing

request #: 15695

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Tue May 23, 2017 08:21PM

opened: Tue May 23, 2017 08:21PM

closed: Wed Jul 26, 2017 08:36AM

Staticmap?center=42.32702788669,-71.1241749856364 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.32702788669,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk