Graffiti Request at 90 Ivy St, Brookline

Closed over 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

I know this is USPS property but please remove or have them remove ALL graffiti from box.

request #: 15700

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

offensive: no

submitted: Wed May 24, 2017 01:11PM

opened: Wed May 24, 2017 01:11PM

closed: Tue Jun 06, 2017 11:49AM

Staticmap?center=42.3469576009358,-71.1077452628404 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3469576009358,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Pothole
  • Graffiti
  • Public Trees