Graffiti Request at 10A Short St, Brookline

Opened over 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

New graffiti on dumpster behind Princeton on Beacon facing Short St

request #: 15725

offensive: no

submitted: Sun May 28, 2017 12:10AM

opened: Sun May 28, 2017 12:10AM

Staticmap?center=42.3407098409587,-71.1278261996035 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3407098409587,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign