Graffiti Request at 63 River Road Brookline

Closed over 1 year ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20170528_235646

Graffiti on building.

request #: 15731

status: Closed. Been repainted

offensive: no

submitted: Sun May 28, 2017 11:58PM

opened: Sun May 28, 2017 11:58PM

closed: Mon Nov 06, 2017 09:24PM

Staticmap?center=42.332563,-71.113481 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.332563,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign
  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign
  • Pothole