Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 1805 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed 18 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Trees on sidewalk from 1805 front yard

request #: 15732

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Mon May 29, 2017 08:19AM

opened: Mon May 29, 2017 08:19AM

closed: Mon Jun 05, 2017 01:13PM

Staticmap?center=42.3370898329701,-71.143752288572 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3370898329701,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment