Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 97 Saint Paul St, Brookline

Closed 5 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 15737

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Mon May 29, 2017 02:48PM

opened: Mon May 29, 2017 02:48PM

closed: Wed May 31, 2017 01:33PM

Staticmap?center=42.3401739355571,-71.1176284868932 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3401739355571,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk