Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at N42.35 E71.11

Closed almost 2 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20170530_071258

Truck violates 15 minute parking rule. There are always cars parked here for hours.

request #: 15739

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This is a police enforcement issue.

submitted: Tue May 30, 2017 07:13AM

opened: Tue May 30, 2017 07:13AM

closed: Wed May 31, 2017 01:32PM

Staticmap?center=42.349547,-71.110083 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.349547,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Pothole