Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 1592 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed almost 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Always trashy in front of these 2 buildings.

request #: 15747

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Wed May 31, 2017 10:31AM

opened: Wed May 31, 2017 10:31AM

closed: Mon Jun 05, 2017 01:06PM

Staticmap?center=42.3400032800085,-71.1336727068491 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3400032800085,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees