Public Trees Request at 50 Fisher Ave, Brookline

Closed about 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Tree pulled out of the ground by wooden play structure at reservoir park

request #: 15750

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Wed May 31, 2017 04:22PM

opened: Wed May 31, 2017 04:22PM

closed: Thu Jun 01, 2017 08:48AM

Staticmap?center=42.3286482965165,-71.1424848213153 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3286482965165,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees
  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk