Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 490 Washington St, Brookline

Closed over 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Habitual private use of public space (sidewalk and bus stop)

request #: 15755

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This is a police enforcement issue.

submitted: Thu Jun 01, 2017 10:24AM

opened: Thu Jun 01, 2017 10:24AM

closed: Mon Jun 05, 2017 01:05PM

Staticmap?center=42.3370057920558,-71.1265294585409 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3370057920558,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk