Streetlight Request at 42.33N 71.13W

Closed 2 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Bulbs burned out on Cypress Field floodlights. At least a half dozen bulbs are dead.

request #: 15771

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Fri Jun 02, 2017 09:57PM

opened: Fri Jun 02, 2017 09:57PM

closed: Wed Aug 09, 2017 02:20PM

Staticmap?center=42.332211411948,-71.1272575697445 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.332211411948,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Streetlight
  • Abandoned Bike