Public Trees Request at 91 Dale St, Brookline

Closed 7 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Not mowed or weeded so far this year.

request #: 15780

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This work will be completed by Parks Staff within 1-2 weeks.

submitted: Sat Jun 03, 2017 06:11PM

opened: Sat Jun 03, 2017 06:11PM

closed: Fri Jul 28, 2017 07:40AM

Staticmap?center=42.3150189221299,-71.1402367428608 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3150189221299,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk