Park Playground Equipment Request at 69 School St, Brookline

Closed about 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Pierce playground courts

request #: 15786

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The trash has been removed.

submitted: Sun Jun 04, 2017 07:20AM

opened: Sun Jun 04, 2017 07:20AM

closed: Tue Jun 20, 2017 05:35PM

Staticmap?center=42.3353311191477,-71.1215515490286 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3353311191477,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Other
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk