Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 1803 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed 3 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Broken mirror

request #: 15796

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Mon Jun 05, 2017 08:26AM

opened: Mon Jun 05, 2017 08:26AM

closed: Mon Jun 05, 2017 01:04PM

Staticmap?center=42.3372370326026,-71.1437057485805 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3372370326026,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair