Public Trees Request at 40-48 Station Street Brookline

Closed 6 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20170605_192842

Dead tree at village t station inbound

request #: 15801

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This tree will be removed by Forestry staff.

submitted: Mon Jun 05, 2017 07:28PM

opened: Mon Jun 05, 2017 07:28PM

closed: Fri Jul 28, 2017 07:45AM

Staticmap?center=42.332745,-71.116826 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.332745,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Streetlight