Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 3 Greenway Ct, Brookline

Closed 2 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Hedges are overgrown and partially blocking sidewalk.

request #: 15806

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the property owner, if there is an issue we will communicate with them accordingly.

submitted: Tue Jun 06, 2017 08:56AM

opened: Tue Jun 06, 2017 08:56AM

closed: Wed Jul 12, 2017 08:17AM

Staticmap?center=42.3434442247879,-71.1215354555456 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3434442247879,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair