Abandoned Bike Request at 181 High St, Brookline

Opened over 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Broken car faceing worng way for hours nothing done about gonna cause accident

request #: 15810

submitted: Tue Jun 06, 2017 08:37PM

opened: Tue Jun 06, 2017 08:37PM

Staticmap?center=42.3256711748228,-71.1205915381215 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3256711748228,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding