Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 275–279 Newton St, Brookline

Closed over 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Please contact the property owner to trim this sidewalk. Thanks

request #: 15824

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the property owner, if there is an issue we will communicate with them accordingly.

submitted: Wed Jun 07, 2017 05:42PM

opened: Wed Jun 07, 2017 05:42PM

closed: Thu Jun 29, 2017 12:50PM

Staticmap?center=42.3079119064308,-71.1456688028491 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3079119064308,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk