Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 1-15 Dummer Street Brookline

Closed over 2 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20170608_071535

Parked on sidewalk and parked for longer than 15 minutes!

request #: 15826

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This is a police enforcement issue.

submitted: Thu Jun 08, 2017 07:15AM

opened: Thu Jun 08, 2017 07:16AM

closed: Thu Jun 08, 2017 02:01PM

Staticmap?center=42.349637,-71.111592 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.349637,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign