Park Playground Equipment Request at 42.33N 71.13W

Closed about 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Climbing rung is broken on bottom of ladder along side of structure. Should be fixed asap as this is used by many school/young kids

request #: 15829

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Thu Jun 08, 2017 03:43PM

opened: Thu Jun 08, 2017 03:43PM

closed: Wed Jul 26, 2017 08:30AM

Staticmap?center=42.3319060262687,-71.1257254053569 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3319060262687,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Graffiti
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Graffiti
  • Park Playground Equipment