Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 110 Middlesex Rd, Brookline

Closed 10 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 15830

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the property owner, if there is an issue we will communicate with them accordingly.

submitted: Thu Jun 08, 2017 04:32PM

opened: Thu Jun 08, 2017 04:32PM

closed: Wed Jul 12, 2017 08:16AM

Staticmap?center=42.3274387455442,-71.1608129740655 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3274387455442,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk