Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 27 School Street Brookline

Opened over 1 year ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20170608_171309

Crack trip hazard and

request #: 15831

submitted: Thu Jun 08, 2017 05:13PM

opened: Thu Jun 08, 2017 05:13PM

Staticmap?center=42.335668,-71.121039 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.335668,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight