Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 1-47 School Street Brookline

Opened over 1 year ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20170608_171502

Hazard

request #: 15832

submitted: Thu Jun 08, 2017 05:15PM

opened: Thu Jun 08, 2017 05:15PM

Staticmap?center=42.335884,-71.120686 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.335884,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign