Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at N42.34 E71.12

Opened over 2 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20170608_171742

Hazard

request #: 15833

submitted: Thu Jun 08, 2017 05:17PM

opened: Thu Jun 08, 2017 05:17PM

Staticmap?center=42.336146,-71.121038 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.336146,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti