Damaged Sign Request at 2-10 Vernon Street Brookline

Closed over 1 year ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20170608_172927

Hazard

request #: 15838

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The sidewalk has been placed on our Sidewalk Management Program for a permanent fix.

has pole: no

submitted: Thu Jun 08, 2017 05:29PM

opened: Thu Jun 08, 2017 05:29PM

closed: Wed Jul 26, 2017 09:40AM

Staticmap?center=42.338628,-71.12141 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.338628,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Broken Parking Meter