Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at N42.34 E71.12

Opened over 2 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20170608_173816

Deterioration

request #: 15844

submitted: Thu Jun 08, 2017 05:38PM

opened: Thu Jun 08, 2017 05:38PM

Staticmap?center=42.339811,-71.120946 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.339811,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Graffiti