Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at N42.34 E71.12

Opened over 2 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20170608_175704

Hazard

request #: 15853

submitted: Thu Jun 08, 2017 05:57PM

opened: Thu Jun 08, 2017 05:57PM

Staticmap?center=42.34321,-71.119862 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.34321,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti