Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 48-50 Pleasant Street Brookline

Opened 5 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20170608_175904

Hazard

request #: 15854

submitted: Thu Jun 08, 2017 05:59PM

opened: Thu Jun 08, 2017 05:59PM

Staticmap?center=42.343942,-71.119382 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.343942,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair