Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at N42.34 E71.12

Opened over 2 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20170608_175959

Hazard

request #: 15855

submitted: Thu Jun 08, 2017 06:00PM

opened: Thu Jun 08, 2017 06:00PM

Staticmap?center=42.343538,-71.119228 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.343538,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Damaged Sign
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Broken Parking Meter