Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 45-47 Pleasant Street Brookline

Opened 5 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20170608_180206

Deterioration

request #: 15857

submitted: Thu Jun 08, 2017 06:02PM

opened: Thu Jun 08, 2017 06:02PM

Staticmap?center=42.343979,-71.119223 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.343979,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment