Public Trees Request at 92 Woodcliff Rd, Brookline

Closed 11 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Dead town tree

request #: 15858

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This work has been completed

submitted: Thu Jun 08, 2017 06:19PM

opened: Thu Jun 08, 2017 06:19PM

closed: Fri Jul 28, 2017 07:52AM

Staticmap?center=42.298378371673,-71.1473785434581 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.298378371673,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole